Ballymote / Tobercurry Municipal District

See below a list of groups that are registered with the Ballymote / Tobercurry Municipal District:

Achonry Mullinabreena Community Enhancement Group
Achonry Mullinabreena Text Alert
Aclare Development Council
Aclare Tidy Towns
Aghanagh Church of Ireland
Arrow Community Enterprise Ltd
Arrow Harps FC
Aughanagh Parish Council Limited
Ballinacarrow Development Committee / Community Centre
Ballinafad Active Retirement
Ballinakill Burial Ground
Ballinalack Community Park
Ballymote & District Angling Club
Ballymote Active Retirement Association
Ballymote Basketball Club
Ballymote Celtic FC
Ballymote Community Enterprise Ltd
Ballymote Community Parks
Ballymote Community Text Alert
Ballymote Family Resource Centre
Ballymote GAA Club
Ballymote Golf Club
Ballymote Handball Club
Ballymote Heritage Group
Ballymote Library Action Group
Ballymote Loftus Hall Committee
Ballymote Men’s Shed Group
Ballymote Tidy Towns and Tourism Ltd.
Ballyrush Burial Ground Committee
Banada Abbey Hall Development Co Ltd
Banada Community Centre Committee
Banada Development Agency Ltd
Bellaghy Development Committee
Belt Torc Resource Co Ltd
Beltra Show
Bunninadden Parish Cemeteries
Bunninadden Tidy Towns
Carrantemple Burial Ground
Carrowmore Archers
Castleconnor Community Alert
Castleconnor Community Company
Castleconnor Community Development Group
Castleconnor GAA club
Cloghogue Parents Association
Cloonacool Tidy Town
Cloonloo Development 2000 CLG
Collooney / Ballinacarrow Active Age
Community of Lough Arrow Social Project
Coolaney Development Company
Coolaney ICA
Coolaney Macra na Feirme
Coolaney Mullinabreena GAA Club
Coolaney Rockfield Tidy Towns
Coolaney Womens Group
Corran Athletic Club
Corrig Burial Ground Committee
Culfadda Group Water Scheme
Culleens Community Development Group
Curry / Moylough Community Playground
Curry Community Alert
Curry Community Cemeteries
Curry Community Hydro Co Ltd
Curry GAA
Douglas Art Group
Drimina Community Group
Dromore West Community Council
Dromore West Village Enhancement Committee
Dromore West/Templeboy ICA
Dromroe Residents Association
Easkey Active Age Group
Easkey Community Council
Easkey GAA
Eastern Harps GAA Club
Enniscrone & District Agricultural & Industrial Show
Enniscrone & District Community Alert
Enniscrone & District Community Dev Ltd
Enniscrone Events
Enniscrone Tidy Towns
Enniscrone/Kilglass Community Games
Enniscrone/Kilglass GAA Club
Gael an Iathair
Geevagh Community Resource Ltd
Geevagh Local Area Development
Gleann ICA
Glen Development Group
Grattan Court Residents Association
Gurteen Active Age
Gurteen Community Care
Gurteen Games Company Ltd
Gurteen Graveyard Committee
Gurteen Ladies Social and Wellbeing Group
Gurteen Tidy Towns
Keash on Garland Sunday
Keash Village Enhancement
Kilglass Cemetery Committee
Kilglass Enniscrone United Football Club
Killaraght Cemetery Committww
Killaraght Community Development Association
Killavil Development Group
Kilmacshalgan C of E Select Vestry
Kilross Cemetery Committee
Kiltycloghan Cemetery Committee
Knockbrack Cemetery
LEAP Project Easkey
Little Buddies
Made in Sligo
Magpie Productions
Michael Coleman Heritage Centre Ltd
Moygara Castle Research & Conservation Group
My Old Hometown Gurteen Country Musc Festival
North Mayo West Sligo Heritage Group
OX Crescent Residents Associaton
OX Mountain Development Company Ltd
OX Mountains Cycling Club
Paddy Killoran Ballymote CCE
Parklands Residents Association
Phoenix Players Tubbercurry
Publishing Sligo’s Past
Rathbarron Select Vestry
Rathlee Tidy Towns
Riverstown Branch CCE
Riverstown Community Park
Riverstown Community Playground Committee
Riverstown Enterprise Development (Sligo) Ltd
Riverstown St Patricks Day Parade Committee
Rue Graveyard
Sandcastles Childcare
Shamrock Gaels
Skreen Dromard Active Retirement Group
Skreen Dromard Coastal Care Group
Skreen Dromard Community Council
Sligo Bram Stoker Society
Sligo Community Games
Sligo Federation ICA
Sligo Folk Park
SO Sligo Food Festival Ltd
Sooey Cemetery Committee
Sooey Youth Club
South Sligo Community Park Ltd
South Sligo No Name Club
South Sligo Summer School
Spraoi Ballymote Community Childcare Ltd
Springvale Residents Association
St Brigids Hall Tubbercurry
St Columbas Cemetery Ballymote
St Farnans GAA Club
St Mary’s Cemetery
St Michael’s (Cloonacool) Community Centre
St Nathys Ladies GFC
St Patricks GAA Club
St. Joseph’s Graveyard Committee
Stokane NS Parents Association
Stonepark Residents Association
TARA
Taunagh Select Vestry
Tawnagh Burial Ground
Templeboy Community Alert
Tireragh Athletics Club
Tireragh Community Support Ltd
Tourlestrane GAA Club
Tubbercurry & District Active Retirement Assoc
Tubbercurry Chamber of Commerce
Tubbercurry Development Group Ltd
Tubbercurry FRC
Tubbercurry Mens Shed
Tubbercurry Playground Action Group
West Sligo Forum Limited
West Sligo FRC Ltd
West Sligo Gun Club
West Sligo Mens Sheds
West Sligo Young @ Heart Club
Western Drama Festival
Windmill Players
Woodstream Residents Association
YU Coolaney Foroige club